Schedule

Sunday D2 | 2021-09-26

1:30 p.m.

Heavy Breathers (2-4-0) @ Stingrays (2-2-1)

2:30 p.m.

Hitmen (4-2-0) @ Phaze (4-2-0)

3:30 p.m.

Group Therapy (4-3-0) @ Top Shelf (5-1-0)

7:30 p.m.

Fury (6-0-0) @ Sioux City Sarsaparilla (1-4-1)

8:30 p.m.

Iced out (1-5-0) @ Stars (3-4-0)

9:30 p.m.

Blues Brothers (1-4-0) @ Mantis (4-2-0)

Sunday D1 | 2021-09-26

4:30 p.m.

Haze (2-2-0) @ Phantoms (3-1-0)

5:30 p.m.

Gladiators (3-2-0) @ Plague (0-4-0)

6:30 p.m.

MD Sparks (3-1-0) @ Sin City (3-2-0)

Monday Coed | 2021-09-27

6:30 p.m.

Jack & Cokes (7-0-1) @ Fighting Squirrels (7-1-1)

7:20 p.m.

We Wear Pink (5-3-0) @ Samsonite (2-5-1)

8:10 p.m.

Stanley Cupcakes (0-9-0) @ Nutcrackers (8-0-1)

9 p.m.

Children of Zeus (3-4-1) @ Scrappy Enforcers (6-3-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-09-29

6:30 p.m.

It's Raining Ben (2-1-0) @ Midlife Crisis (1-2-0)

7:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)

8:30 p.m.

The Green Machine (1-2-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

9:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ Glazed and Confused (0-3-0)

Sunday D2 | 2021-10-03

1:30 p.m.

Heavy Breathers (2-4-0) @ Top Shelf (5-1-0)

2:30 p.m.

Iced out (1-5-0) @ Sioux City Sarsaparilla (1-4-1)

3:30 p.m.

Fury (6-0-0) @ Hitmen (4-2-0)

4:30 p.m.

Blues Brothers (1-4-0) @ Stingrays (2-2-1)

Sunday D1 | 2021-10-03

5:30 p.m.

MD Sparks (3-1-0) @ Plague (0-4-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-10-06

6:30 p.m.

My Name is Mike (2-0-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)

7:30 p.m.

Glazed and Confused (0-3-0) @ Midlife Crisis (1-2-0)

8:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ The Green Machine (1-2-0)

9:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ It's Raining Ben (2-1-0)

Sunday D2 | 2021-10-10

1:30 p.m.

Fury (6-0-0) @ Mantis (4-2-0)

2:30 p.m.

Heavy Breathers (2-4-0) @ Iced out (1-5-0)

3:30 p.m.

Blues Brothers (1-4-0) @ Sioux City Sarsaparilla (1-4-1)

7:30 p.m.

Stars (3-4-0) @ Top Shelf (5-1-0)

8:30 p.m.

Phaze (4-2-0) @ Stingrays (2-2-1)

9:30 p.m.

Group Therapy (4-3-0) @ Hitmen (4-2-0)

Sunday D1 | 2021-10-10

4:30 p.m.

Gladiators (3-2-0) @ Sin City (3-2-0)

5:30 p.m.

Phantoms (3-1-0) @ Plague (0-4-0)

6:30 p.m.

Haze (2-2-0) @ MD Sparks (3-1-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-10-13

6:30 p.m.

Glazed and Confused (0-3-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

7:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ It's Raining Ben (2-1-0)

8:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ The Green Machine (1-2-0)

9:30 p.m.

Midlife Crisis (1-2-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)

Sunday D2 | 2021-10-17

1:30 p.m.

Hitmen (4-2-0) @ Stars (3-4-0)

2:30 p.m.

Group Therapy (4-3-0) @ Phaze (4-2-0)

3:30 p.m.

Fury (6-0-0) @ Top Shelf (5-1-0)

7:30 p.m.

Mantis (4-2-0) @ Stingrays (2-2-1)

8:30 p.m.

Blues Brothers (1-4-0) @ Iced out (1-5-0)

9:30 p.m.

Heavy Breathers (2-4-0) @ Sioux City Sarsaparilla (1-4-1)

Sunday D1 | 2021-10-17

4:30 p.m.

Gladiators (3-2-0) @ MD Sparks (3-1-0)

5:30 p.m.

Phantoms (3-1-0) @ Sin City (3-2-0)

6:30 p.m.

Haze (2-2-0) @ Plague (0-4-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-10-20

6:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ Forrest Dump (1-2-0)

7:30 p.m.

Midlife Crisis (1-2-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

8:30 p.m.

Glazed and Confused (0-3-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)

9:30 p.m.

The Green Machine (1-2-0) @ It's Raining Ben (2-1-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-10-27

6:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ Glazed and Confused (0-3-0)

7:30 p.m.

The Green Machine (1-2-0) @ Midlife Crisis (1-2-0)

8:30 p.m.

Orange Crush (3-0-0) @ DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0)

9:30 p.m.

It's Raining Ben (2-1-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-11-03

6:30 p.m.

Glazed and Confused (0-3-0) @ The Green Machine (1-2-0)

7:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ Midlife Crisis (1-2-0)

8:30 p.m.

It's Raining Ben (2-1-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)

9:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

Wednesday Draft League | 2021-11-10

6:30 p.m.

It's Raining Ben (2-1-0) @ The Green Machine (1-2-0)

7:30 p.m.

Forrest Dump (1-2-0) @ Midlife Crisis (1-2-0)

8:30 p.m.

DC SnyderVerse (2-0-0) @ My Name is Mike (2-0-0)

9:30 p.m.

Glazed and Confused (0-3-0) @ Orange Crush (3-0-0)